Mar
16
Temecula FC
TFC
-
8
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
6
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
17
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
4
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
23
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
0
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
0
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
-
0
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
24
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
3
Desert FC
DFC
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
4
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
5
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
30
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
2
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
4
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Postponed
Mar
31
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
7
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
1
2:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
06
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
5
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
1
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
07
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
9
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
0
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
7
5:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
13
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
2
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
0
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
3
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
14
Laguna FCm
LFCM
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Postponed
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
5
3:15 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
-
0
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
2
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
20
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
0
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
2
3:30 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
21
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
2:30 pm PT
Match Center
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
3
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
1
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
2
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
5
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
27
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
3
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
2
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
3
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
1
8:15 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
28
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
0
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
3
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
1
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
3
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
0
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
3
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
10
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
04
Temecula FC
TFC
-
9
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
7
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
0
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
2
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
05
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
0
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
0
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
0
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
0
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
0
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
11
Binghamton FC
BFC
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
5:00 pm ET
Watch
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Club Tepa
SSFCT
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
12
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
18
FCGS Force
FCGS
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Laguna FCm
LFCM
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
19
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
4:00 pm ET
Watch
Binghamton FC
BFC
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
4:00 pm ET
Watch
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
4:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
5:00 pm PT
Watch
May
25
Capo FC NN
CFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
3:30 pm PT
Watch
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
8:00 pm ET
Watch
May
26
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
Roc City Boom
RCB
2:00 pm ET
Watch
Jun
01
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
FCGS Force
FCGS
TBA
Watch
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Laguna FCm
LFCM
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Capo FC NN
CFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
02
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Temecula FC
TFC
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Roc City Boom
RCB
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
3:00 pm ET
Watch
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
Binghamton FC
BFC
4:00 pm ET
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Jun
08
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
09
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
TBA
Watch
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Club Tepa
SSFCT
2:00 pm PT
Watch
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
3:00 pm ET
Watch
Roc City Boom
RCB
Binghamton FC
BFC
4:00 pm ET
Watch
Jun
15
Temecula FC
TFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
8:00 pm ET
Watch
Jun
16
Binghamton FC
BFC
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
5:00 pm ET
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
22
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
Roc City Boom
RCB
8:00 pm ET
Watch
Jun
23
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
Binghamton FC
BFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Jun
29
Binghamton FC
BFC
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Jun
30
Roc City Boom
RCB
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
3:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
06
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
07
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
Binghamton FC
BFC
2:00 pm ET
Watch
Roc City Boom
RCB
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
3:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
13
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
14
Binghamton FC
BFC
Roc City Boom
RCB
4:00 pm ET
Watch
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
4:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
20
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
Binghamton FC
BFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
21
Roc City Boom
RCB
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
3:00 pm ET
Watch
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
4:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
27
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
Roc City Boom
RCB
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Aug
03
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
Roc City Boom
RCB
6:00 pm ET
Watch
NISA Nation
A full year amateur league for independent clubs with aspirations of becoming a pro NISA club
Home
About
Leadership
Mission
FAQ
SafeSport
Clubs
Table
Schedule
Stats
Club Stats
Player Stats
Partners
Media
Affiliates
Benefits
League Members
Join
Subscribe
Tickets
MATCH CENTER
ALL TIMES ARE EDT
April 14, 2024
1
Irvine Zeta FC
1
Capo FC
Irvine Zeta FC
Capo FC
Center Referee
Assistant Referee
Assistant Referee
Fourth Official
Venue
Championship Stadium
Attendance
0
Status
Final
Weather
HT
UPDATES
LINEUPS
WATCH LIVE
Irvine Zeta FC
Capo FC
1
North
1
King
2
Shockey
2
Stratton
3
Kariuki
3
Ciochetto
4
Cervantes
4
Keita
5
Moreno
6
Aminloo
6
Kleszewski
8
Chavez
8
Estrada
9
Scalzo
9
Fernandes Mejia
10
Alvarado
10
Segal
11
Martinez
11
Kadono
12
Hodgson
15
Zambrano Lopez
16
Linas
16
Artero
18
Salceda
19
Lutfy
19
Almeida
21
Espinoza
22
Escareno
24
Cervantes Jr
33
Culwell
33
Vickers
34
Martinez
40
Sabbagh
66
Simes
98
Montes
C
C
Irvine Zeta FC
Goalkeeper
1
Mitch North
[GK]
Defenders
2
Greg Stratton
4
Aaron Keita
6
Andrew Kleszewski
33
Alex Culwell
Midfielders
8
Jonathan Estrada
10
Edson Alvarado
24
Oscar Cervantes Jr
Fowards
9
Cristian Fernandes Mejia
11
Shinya Kadono
19
George Almeida
Substitutes
3
Joey Ciochetto
5
Daniel Moreno
16
Edgardo Antonio Artero
18
Marcel Alexis Salceda
22
Matthew Escareno
Capo FC
Goalkeeper
1
Nathan King
[GK]
Defenders
2
Dylan Shockey
3
Manuell Kariuki
6
Kian Aminloo
12
Miles Hodgson
Midfielders
10
Daniel Segal
15
Brandon Zambrano Lopez
16
Liam Linas
40
Omar Sabbagh
66
Cole Simes
98
Sergio Montes
Fowards
Substitutes
4
Marcos Cervantes
8
Arturo Chavez
9
Parker Scalzo
11
Pablo Martinez
19
Mortaza Lutfy
33
Cameron Vickers
34
Jordan Martinez