Mar
16
Temecula FC
TFC
-
8
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
3
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
17
Laguna FC
LFCM
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
4
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
2
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
23
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
0
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
0
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
-
0
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
24
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
Desert FC
DFC
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
0
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
30
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
2
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
4
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
31
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
3
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
0
2:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
06
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
2
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
3
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
0
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
07
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
9
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
3
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
5:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
13
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
2
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
14
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
5
3:15 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
-
0
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
2
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
20
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
0
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
2
3:30 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
2
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
21
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
2:30 pm PT
Match Center
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
Temecula FC
TFC
-
3
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
1
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
0
Laguna FC
LFCM
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
27
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
3
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
2
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
3
Laguna FC
LFCM
-
1
8:15 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
28
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
3
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
0
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
3
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
0
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
3
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
10
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
04
Temecula FC
TFC
-
9
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
7
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
0
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
2
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
05
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
0
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
3
Laguna FC
LFCM
-
3
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
0
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
11
Binghamton FC
BFC
-
1
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
-
1
5:00 pm ET
Match Center
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
3
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
4
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
2
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
3
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
12
Laguna FC
LFCM
-
1
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
5
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
0
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
18
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
3
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
0
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
4
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
Laguna FC
LFCM
-
2
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
3
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
11
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
19
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
-
4
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
-
3
2:00 pm ET
Match Center
Binghamton FC
BFC
-
3
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
-
3
4:00 pm ET
Match Center
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
1
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
1
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
6
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
25
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
6
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
3:30 pm PT
Match Center
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
-
5
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
-
2
8:00 pm ET
Match Center
May
26
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
-
1
Roc City Boom
RCB
-
3
2:00 pm ET
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
1
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
Jun
01
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
-
5
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
-
4
6:00 pm ET
Match Center
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
2
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
5
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Jun
02
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
0
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
6
2:30 pm PT
Match Center
Roc City Boom
RCB
-
4
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
-
1
3:00 pm ET
Match Center
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
-
1
Binghamton FC
BFC
-
3
4:00 pm ET
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
2
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
0
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
0
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
1
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
0
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Jun
08
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
0
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
-
3
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
-
2
6:00 pm ET
Match Center
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
1
Temecula FC
TFC
-
6
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
3
Laguna FC
LFCM
-
0
7:15 pm PT
Match Center
Jun
09
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
3
TBA
Match Center
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
-
6
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
-
0
3:00 pm ET
Match Center
Roc City Boom
RCB
-
3
Binghamton FC
BFC
-
1
4:00 pm ET
Match Center
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
1
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Jun
15
Laguna FC
LFCM
-
3
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
0
TBA
Match Center
Temecula FC
TFC
-
0
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
1
4:00 pm PT
Match Center
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
3
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
-
4
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
-
3
8:00 pm ET
Match Center
Jun
16
Binghamton FC
BFC
-
6
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
-
3
5:00 pm ET
Match Center
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
3
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Laguna FC
LFCM
-
0
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
0
7:30 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
3
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
1
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
Jun
22
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
0
Temecula FC
TFC
-
3
TBA
Match Center
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
-
2
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
-
0
6:00 pm ET
Match Center
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
-
0
Roc City Boom
RCB
-
1
8:00 pm ET
Match Center
Jun
23
Laguna FC
LFCM
-
3
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
1
5:15 pm PT
Match Center
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
-
0
Binghamton FC
BFC
-
1
6:00 pm ET
Match Center
Jun
29
Binghamton FC
BFC
-
3
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
-
1
6:00 pm ET
Match Center
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
-
1
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
-
3
6:00 pm ET
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
1
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
3
6:15 pm PT
Match Center
* Playoffs
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
3
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
0
7:30 pm PT
Match Center
* Playoffs
Jun
30
Roc City Boom
RCB
-
4
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
-
0
3:00 pm ET
Match Center
Jul
06
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
-
1
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
-
2
6:00 pm ET
Match Center
Jul
07
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
-
2
Binghamton FC
BFC
-
3
2:00 pm ET
Match Center
Roc City Boom
RCB
-
6
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
-
0
3:00 pm ET
Match Center
Jul
13
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
-
2
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
-
1
6:00 pm ET
Match Center
Jul
14
Binghamton FC
BFC
-
4
Roc City Boom
RCB
-
1
1:00 pm ET
Match Center
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
-
0
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
-
6
2:00 pm ET
Match Center
Jul
20
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
-
1
Binghamton FC
BFC
-
4
6:00 pm ET
Match Center
Jul
21
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
-
2
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
-
6
2:00 pm ET
Match Center
Roc City Boom
RCB
-
5
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
-
3
3:00 pm ET
Match Center
Jul
27
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
Roc City Boom
RCB
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Aug
03
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
Roc City Boom
RCB
6:00 pm ET
Watch
NISA Nation
A full year amateur league for independent clubs with aspirations of becoming a pro NISA club
Home
About
Leadership
Mission
FAQ
SafeSport
Clubs
Table
Schedule
Stats
Club Stats
Player Stats
Partners
Media
Affiliates
Benefits
League Members
Join
Subscribe
Tickets
MATCH CENTER
ALL TIMES ARE EDT
May 6, 2023
2
Windmill City FC
3
JASA RWC
Windmill City FC
JASA RWC
Center Referee
Assistant Referee
Assistant Referee
Fourth Official
Venue
Livermore High School Stadium
Attendance
0
Status
Final
Weather
HT
UPDATES
LINEUPS
WATCH LIVE
Windmill City FC
JASA RWC
C
C
Windmill City FC
Goalkeeper
Defenders
Midfielders
Fowards
Substitutes
JASA RWC
Goalkeeper
Defenders
Midfielders
Fowards
Substitutes