Mar
16
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
0
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
0
TBA
Match Center
Temecula FC
TFC
-
8
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
6
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
17
Laguna FC
LFC
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
4
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
23
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Mar
24
Temecula FC
TFC
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
3:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Club Tepa
SSFCT
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Mar
30
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Mar
31
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Apr
06
Desert FC
DFC
Temecula FC
TFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
07
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
TBA
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
13
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
TBA
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Temecula FC
TFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Club Tepa
SSFCT
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
14
Laguna FC
LFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Apr
20
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Desert FC
DFC
TBA
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
3:30 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Apr
21
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Temecula FC
TFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Laguna FC
LFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
27
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Desert FC
DFC
TBA
Watch
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Laguna FC
LFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
28
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Capo FC NN
CFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
May
04
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Desert FC
DFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Temecula FC
TFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
May
05
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Laguna FC
LFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
11
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Club Tepa
SSFCT
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
12
Laguna FC
LFC
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
18
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Temecula FC
TFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Laguna FC
LFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
19
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
4:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
5:00 pm PT
Watch
May
25
Capo FC NN
CFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
3:30 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Desert FC
DFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
01
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
FCGS Force
FCGS
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Laguna FC
LFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Capo FC NN
CFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
02
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
08
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
09
Laguna FC
LFC
Club Tepa
SSFCT
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
15
Temecula FC
TFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Desert FC
DFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
16
FCGS Force
FCGS
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Laguna FC
LFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
NISA Nation
A full year amateur league for independent clubs with aspirations of becoming a pro NISA club
Home
About
Leadership
Mission
FAQ
SafeSport
Clubs
Table
Schedule
Stats
Club Stats
Player Stats
Partners
Media
Affiliates
Benefits
League Members
Join
Subscribe
Tickets
MATCH CENTER
ALL TIMES ARE EDT
May 15, 2022
1
Atlantic City FC
6
New Jersey Alliance FC
Atlantic City FC
New Jersey Alliance FC
Center Referee
Assistant Referee
Assistant Referee
Fourth Official
Venue
Stockton University Turf
Attendance
0
Status
Final
Weather
HT
UPDATES
LINEUPS
WATCH LIVE
Atlantic City FC
New Jersey Alliance FC
Rodriguez
Neary
Gjeli
Cisse
Paz
Cahill
Yurgel
Celidor
Catalana
DiFranco
0
Dymora
Boehmer
Hoyt
Belahna
Weaver
1
Kao
2
Meza
3
Torres
4
Toheeb
5
Aboudania
6
Bolanty
7
Elezaj
8
Villegas
11
Neto
14
Stewart
17
Preciado
20
Duret
22
Vieria
30
Navas
45
Lukovic
90
Gotrell
C
C
Atlantic City FC
Goalkeeper
1
Sammy Kao
[GK]
Defenders
Andrew Neary
Ervin Gjeli
Chad Catalana
Jacob Weaver
Midfielders
Yaya Cisse
James Cahill
Sean Yurgel
Davidson Celidor
Omar Belahna
Fowards
Matthew Hoyt
Substitutes
Andres Rodriguez
Adrian Paz
Luca DiFranco
William Boehmer
New Jersey Alliance FC
Goalkeeper
0
Eryk Dymora
[GK]
Defenders
4
Shodimu Toheeb
5
Ahmed Aboudania
20
David Duret
90
Matthew Gotrell
Midfielders
6
Kouadio Bolanty
8
Christian Villegas
11
Israel Neto
14
Malik Stewart
17
Marlon Preciado
Fowards
45
Amer Lukovic
Substitutes
2
Jose Meza
3
Enrique Torres
7
Emiliand Elezaj
22
Andre Vieria
30
Victor Navas