Mar
16
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
0
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
0
TBA
Match Center
Temecula FC
TFC
-
8
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
6
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
17
Laguna FC
LFC
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
4
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
23
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Mar
24
Temecula FC
TFC
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
3:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Club Tepa
SSFCT
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Mar
30
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Mar
31
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Apr
06
Desert FC
DFC
Temecula FC
TFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
07
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
TBA
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
13
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
TBA
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Temecula FC
TFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Club Tepa
SSFCT
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
14
Laguna FC
LFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Apr
20
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Desert FC
DFC
TBA
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
3:30 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Apr
21
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Temecula FC
TFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Laguna FC
LFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
27
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Desert FC
DFC
TBA
Watch
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Laguna FC
LFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
28
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Capo FC NN
CFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
May
04
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Desert FC
DFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Temecula FC
TFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
May
05
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Laguna FC
LFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
11
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Club Tepa
SSFCT
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
12
Laguna FC
LFC
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
18
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Temecula FC
TFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Laguna FC
LFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
19
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
4:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
5:00 pm PT
Watch
May
25
Capo FC NN
CFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
3:30 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Desert FC
DFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
01
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
FCGS Force
FCGS
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Laguna FC
LFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Capo FC NN
CFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
02
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
08
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
09
Laguna FC
LFC
Club Tepa
SSFCT
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
15
Temecula FC
TFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Desert FC
DFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
16
FCGS Force
FCGS
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Laguna FC
LFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
NISA Nation
A full year amateur league for independent clubs with aspirations of becoming a pro NISA club
Home
About
Leadership
Mission
FAQ
SafeSport
Clubs
Table
Schedule
Stats
Club Stats
Player Stats
Partners
Media
Affiliates
Benefits
League Members
Join
Subscribe
Tickets
MATCH CENTER
ALL TIMES ARE EDT
April 10, 2022
1
Aiolikos FC USA Rush
0
Atlantic City FC
Aiolikos FC USA Rush
NILTON DE ANDRADE 74'
Atlantic City FC
Center Referee
Assistant Referee
Assistant Referee
Fourth Official
Venue
Cawley Stadium
Attendance
0
Status
Final
Weather
16
45
45
54
61
67
70
73
74
85
94
94
HT
UPDATES
LINEUPS
WATCH LIVE
16'
Luca DiFranco gets a yellow.
45'
Sub IN: NILTON DE ANDRADE 45' /
Sub OUT: LEONARDO HERRERA 45'
45'
Sub IN: JADSON DE SOUSA 45' /
Sub OUT: NIKOLAI MOROKHOVICH 45'
54'
Matteo Jernee gets a yellow.
61'
Sub IN: T-Ben Donnie 61' /
Sub OUT: Matteo Jernee 61'
67'
Andrew Neary gets a yellow.
70'
ALESSANDRO FRANCIOSA gets a yellow.
73'
Sub IN: MOHAMED SAEED 73' /
Sub OUT: MOHAMMED JOBE 73'
74'
Goal to Aiolikos FC USA Rush, scored by NILTON DE ANDRADE!
85'
Sub IN: Alexis Mendoza 85' /
Sub OUT: Zvi Ferrari 85'
94'
NILTON DE ANDRADE gets a red.
94'
Matteo Jernee gets a red.
Aiolikos FC USA Rush
Atlantic City FC
Neary
Weaver
Celidor
Jacquet
Cisse
Jernee
Donnie
Ferrari
Gjeli
DiFranco
Contreras
Mendoza
Sandell
C
C
Aiolikos FC USA Rush
Goalkeeper
Defenders
Midfielders
Fowards
Substitutes
Atlantic City FC
Goalkeeper
Ryan Sandell
[GK]
Defenders
Andrew Neary
67'
Jacob Weaver
Melchy Jacquet
Matteo Jernee
54'
61'
94'
Midfielders
Yaya Cisse
Zvi Ferrari
85'
Ervin Gjeli
Luca DiFranco
16'
Jose Contreras
Fowards
Davidson Celidor
Substitutes
T-Ben Donnie
61'
Alexis Mendoza
85'