Mar
16
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
Postponed
Temecula FC
TFC
-
8
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
6
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
17
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
4
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
23
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
0
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
0
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
8
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
24
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
4
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
5
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
30
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
2
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
4
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Postponed
Mar
31
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
7
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
1
2:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
06
Desert FC
DFC
Temecula FC
TFC
Postponed
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
5
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
1
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
07
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
9
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
0
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
7
5:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
13
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
2
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
0
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
3
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
14
Laguna FCm
LFCM
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Postponed
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
5
3:15 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
Postponed
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
2
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
20
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Desert FC
DFC
Postponed
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
0
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
2
3:30 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
21
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
2:30 pm PT
Match Center
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
3
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
1
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
2
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
5
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
27
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
3
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
2
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
3
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
1
8:15 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
28
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
0
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
0
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Desert FC
DFC
Postponed
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
0
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
0
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
0
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
FCGS Force
FCGS
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
04
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Desert FC
DFC
Postponed
Temecula FC
TFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
May
05
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
FCGS Force
FCGS
3:00 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Laguna FCm
LFCM
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
11
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Postponed
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Club Tepa
SSFCT
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
12
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
18
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Temecula FC
TFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
Postponed
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Laguna FCm
LFCM
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
19
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
4:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
5:00 pm PT
Watch
May
25
Capo FC NN
CFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
3:30 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Desert FC
DFC
Postponed
Jun
01
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
FCGS Force
FCGS
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Laguna FCm
LFCM
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Capo FC NN
CFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
02
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
08
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
09
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Club Tepa
SSFCT
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
15
Temecula FC
TFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Desert FC
DFC
Postponed
Jun
16
FCGS Force
FCGS
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
NISA Nation
A full year amateur league for independent clubs with aspirations of becoming a pro NISA club
Home
About
Leadership
Mission
FAQ
SafeSport
Clubs
Table
Schedule
Stats
Club Stats
Player Stats
Partners
Media
Affiliates
Benefits
League Members
Join
Subscribe
Tickets
MATCH CENTER
ALL TIMES ARE EDT
April 23, 2022
0
Flower City Union
1
Maryland Bobcats FC
Flower City Union
Maryland Bobcats FC
Brandon Clegg 22'
Center Referee
Assistant Referee
Assistant Referee
Fourth Official
Venue
Rochester Community Sports Complex
Attendance
0
Status
Final
Weather
9
14
19
22
29
46
57
60
69
70
70
73
78
81
85
90
HT
UPDATES
LINEUPS
WATCH LIVE
4'
Joseph Boone takes a shot on goal.
4'
Shot saved by Manuel Steven Ortiz Ruiz.
5'
David Mason takes a shot on goal.
5'
Shot saved by Manuel Steven Ortiz Ruiz.
8'
Benjamin Watson takes a shot on goal.
8'
Shot saved by Manuel Gonzalez.
9'
David Mason gets a yellow.
14'
Robert Williamson gets a yellow.
19'
Bernardo Majano gets a yellow.
21'
Darwin Espinal takes a shot on goal.
21'
Shot saved by Manuel Steven Ortiz Ruiz.
22'
Goal to Maryland Bobcats FC, scored by Brandon Clegg!
22'
Manuel Gonzalez gave the assist.
29'
Darwin Espinal gets a yellow.
43'
Suniel Veerakone takes a shot on goal.
43'
Shot saved by Felix Annan.
46'
Giancarlo Canas-Jarquin takes a shot on goal. Wide left.
49'
Darwin Espinal takes a shot on goal.
52'
Darwin Espinal takes a shot on goal. Deflected by the defense.
57'
Auston Kranick gets a yellow.
66'
Benjamin Watson takes a shot on goal. Over the bar.
69'
Mohamed Sesay takes a shot on goal. Blocked by the defense.
69'
Andy Alvarado takes a shot on goal.
69'
Shot saved by Manuel Steven Ortiz Ruiz.
69'
Sub IN: Alex Ainscough 69' /
Sub OUT: Jordan Saling 69'
70'
Sub IN: Lukas Fernandes 70' /
Sub OUT: Jay Yun Lee 70'
73'
Andy Alvarado gets a yellow.
76'
Darwin Espinal takes a shot on goal.
76'
Shot saved by Manuel Steven Ortiz Ruiz.
78'
Andriy Demydiv gets a yellow.
85'
Bernardo Majano takes a shot on goal.
90'
Manuel Gonzalez gets a yellow.
Flower City Union
Maryland Bobcats FC
2
Watson
3
Ainscough
4
Demydiv
4
Wright
5
Sesay
6
Pregoni
6
Majano
7
Argueta
7
Lee
8
Possian
8
Saling
9
Boone
10
Canas-Jarquin
12
Annan
12
Muller
13
Ortiz Ruiz
14
Carey
15
Williamson
15
Forka
16
Mason
17
Amo
19
Fane
19
Veerakone
22
Wivell
22
Brickman
23
Espinal
23
Espinal
23
Fernandes
24
Alvarado
24
Micheletti
25
Clegg
30
Caulker
32
Gonzalez
33
Akinkoye
33
Akinkoye
42
Deas
82
Curtis
88
Kranick
C
C
Flower City Union
Goalkeeper
13
Manuel Steven Ortiz Ruiz
[GK]
Defenders
2
Benjamin Watson
4
Andriy Demydiv
78'
12
Colin Muller
15
Robert Williamson
14'
Midfielders
7
Jay Yun Lee
70'
8
Jordan Saling
69'
10
Giancarlo Canas-Jarquin
19
Suniel Veerakone
88
Auston Kranick
57'
81'
Fowards
42
Andre Deas
Substitutes
3
Alex Ainscough
69'
6
Andrea Pregoni
14
Quinton Carey
81'
22
Mitchell Brickman
23
Lukas Fernandes
70'
24
Marcus Micheletti
82
Ryan Curtis
Maryland Bobcats FC
Goalkeeper
12
Felix Annan
[GK]
33
Akingbolahan Akinkoye
[GK]
60'
Defenders
15
Richard Forka
19
Yaya Fane
25
Brandon Clegg
22'
Midfielders
6
Bernardo Majano
19'
8
Josselin Possian
16
David Mason
9'
23
Darwin Espinal
29'
23
Darwin Espinal
29'
33
Akingbolahan Akinkoye
60'
Fowards
9
Joseph Boone
46'
32
Manuel Gonzalez
90'
Substitutes
4
Noah Wright
5
Mohamed Sesay
46'
70'
7
Bryan Argueta
17
Elijah Amo
70'
85'
22
Andrew Wivell
85'
24
Andy Alvarado
60'
73'
30
Christian Caulker
'
CLICK HERE TO WATCH LIVE